1

L’Oréal Colour Trophy 2015 regional tour – see all the winning looks from the women’s category

Northern Ireland heat winners

Andrew Mulvenna Hair Beauty Groom - Northern Ireland winner

Andrew Mulvenna Hair Beauty Groom – Northern Ireland winner

Blonds Salon - Northern Ireland winner

Blonds Salon – Northern Ireland winner

Karen Harkin Professional - Northern Ireland winner

Karen Harkin Professional – Northern Ireland winner

Peter Mark (Forest Side) - Northern Ireland winner

Peter Mark (Forest Side) – Northern Ireland winner

Scotland heat winners

Alan Edwards - Scotland winner

Alan Edwards – Scotland winner

Chaplins - Scotland winner

Chaplins – Scotland winner

Lesley McDonald Hair & Beauty - Scotland winner

Lesley McDonald Hair & Beauty – Scotland winner

Toni & Guy Glasgow - Scotland winner

Toni & Guy Glasgow – Scotland winner


North Western heat winners

Ethos Hairdressing - North Western winner

Ethos Hairdressing – North Western winner

James Roberts Hair and Beauty Boutique - North Western winner

James Roberts Hair and Beauty Boutique – North Western winner

Trevor Sorbie Manchester - North Western winner

Trevor Sorbie Manchester – North Western winner

Sally Montague Hair Group - North Western winner

Sally Montague Hair Group – North Western winner

North Eastern heat winners

Cutting Room Creative - North Eastern winner

Cutting Room Creative – North Eastern winner

Ross Charles Hairdressing - North Eastern winners

Ross Charles Hairdressing – North Eastern winner

RMUK - North Eastern winners

RMUK – North Eastern winner

SAKS Lincoln - North Eastern winner

SAKS Lincoln – North Eastern winner

Eastern heat winners

Image Hair - Eastern winner

Image Hair – Eastern winner

Maples of Stamford - Eastern winner

Maples of Stamford – Eastern winner

Pearson Clark Hairdressing - Eastern winner

Pearson Clark Hairdressing – Eastern winner

Sanrizz - Eastern winner

Sanrizz – Eastern winner

Western heat winners

Blushes Hairdressing, Cheltenham - Western winner

Blushes Hairdressing, Cheltenham – Western winner

Blushes Hairdressing, Gloucester - Western winner

Blushes Hairdressing, Gloucester – Western winner

Abacus Hair - Western winner

Abacus Hair – Western winner

Sanctuary Hair and Beauty - Western winner

Sanctuary Hair and Beauty – Western winner

Southern heat winners

Guy Kremer - Southern winner

Guy Kremer – Southern winner

Toni Guy, Brighton - Southern winner

Toni Guy, Brighton – Southern winner

Toni & Guy, Guildford - Southern winner

Toni & Guy, Guildford – Southern winner

Trend Hair & Beauty - Southern winner

Trend Hair & Beauty – Southern winner

London heat winners

RUSH, Piccadilly - London winners

RUSH, Piccadilly – London winners

Darren Fowler Artistic Team - London winner

Darren Fowler Artistic Team – London winner

RUSH, The Strand - London winner

RUSH, The Strand – London winner

Toni & Guy, South Kensington - London winner

Toni & Guy, South Kensington – London winner